+6018-6668925  

OH925
22, Jalan PUJ 8/6,
Taman Puncak Jalil,
Bandar Putra Permai,
43300 Seri Kembangan,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+6018-6668925
+60186668925

Patch Cord, LC to LC, Duplex LSZH, OM2, 3mtr

Previous 14 / 15 Next

Patch Cord, LC to LC, Duplex LSZH, OM2,  3mtr MM Patch Cord FIBER ACCESSORIESRM 35.00


In Stock
Quantity
Add to Cart


Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Messages*  
   

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter