+6018-6668925  

OH925
9, Jalan PUJ 8/7,
Taman Puncak Jalil,
Bandar Putra Permai,
43300 Seri Kembangan,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+6018-6668925
+60186668925

Electronics

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable Armored, LSZH

Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (SingleMode)

Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Multimode)

Indoor Tight Buffer, Fiber Cable LSZH, 50/125um OM3

Stranded Loose Tube And Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Cable

Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Wire Strength (Light)

Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape (Armored)

Figure 8 Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

Commscope 4core 9/125um Indoor Fiber Cable

Commscope 6core 9/125um Indoor Fiber Cable

Commscope 8core 9/125um Indoor Fiber Cable

Commscope 12core 9/125um Indoor Fiber Cable

Commscope 6core Indoor Fiber Cable, 50/125um, OM3, LSZH

Commscope 8core Indoor Fiber Cable, 50/125um, OM3, LSZH

Commscope 12core Indoor Fiber Cable, 50um, OM3, LSZH

Commscope 24core 50/125um OM4 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Commscope 6core 9/125um Outdoor Fiber Cable

Commscope 8core 9/125um Outdoor Fiber Cable

Commscope 12core 9/125um Outdoor Fiber Cable

Commscope Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Plant, 6-Fiber, SM, Armored Jacket

FTTH Fiber Optic Indoor Drop Cable

FTTH Fiber Optic Outdoor Drop Cable

Commscope SC TO SC Patch Cord, OM2

Commscope SC TO SC Patch Cord, OM3

Commscope LC TO LC Patch Cord, SM

Commscope LC TO LC Patch Cord, OM2

Commscope LC TO LC Patch Cord, OM3

Commscope LC to LC Patch Cord OM4

Commscope Fiber Patch Cord LC TO SC, SM

Commscope LC TO SC Patch Cord, OM2

Commscope Fiber Patchcord LC TO SC, OM3

Commscope LC to SC Patch Cord OM4

Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 1mtr

Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr


Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter